THA Martin logo

Kalendár

Starší žiaci
117 3. kolo
MŠK Pov. Bystrica B - Mhák Martin
 
116 3. kolo
MŠK Pov. Bystrica A - Mhák Martin
 
115 3. kolo
MŠK Pov. Bystrica B - MŠK Pov. Bystrica A
 
Staršie žiačky
30C 3. kolo
HK Slávia Partizánske - SMF Žilina
 
42C 3. kolo
HK AS Trenčín B - HK AS Trenčín A
16 : 45 (9:19)
41C 3. kolo
HK AS Trenčín A - MHK Bytča
 
40C 3. kolo
HK AS Trenčín B - IUVENTA Michalovce
 
39C 3. kolo
HK AS Trenčín A - IUVENTA Michalovce
 
38C 3. kolo
HK AS Trenčín B - MHK Bytča
 
33C 3. kolo
HK Slávia Partizánske - MŠK Čadca
 
32C 3. kolo
ŠA Trenčín - SMF Žilina
5 : 29 (2:14)
31C 3. kolo
ŠA Trenčín - MŠK Čadca
21 : 5 (11:6)
09:00 hod. 34C 3. kolo
TJ Sokol Bánovce n/B - Mhák Martin
36 : 21 (22:9)
10:00 hod. 35C 3. kolo TJ Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom - THA Martin 32 : 24 (22:11)
11:15 hod. 36C 3. kolo
Mhák Martin - TJ Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
14 : 28 (8:18)
12:15 hod. 37C 3. kolo TJ Sokol Bánovce n/B - THA Martin 32 : 24 (19:16)
Mladší dorastenci
6A-29 5. kolo
HáO TJ Slovan Modra - Tatran Prešov
14 : 36
6A-28 5. kolo
HC SPORTA Hlohovec - MŠK Považská Bystrica
34 : 31
6A-27 5. kolo
HK Košice - ŠKP Bratislava
27 : 33
6A-26 5. kolo
Záhoráci Stupava-Malacky - MHC Štart Nové Zámky
 
6A-25 5. kolo
- HK Agro Topoľčany
 
15:00 hod. 6A-30 5. kolo HK Slavoj Trebišov - THA Martin 25 : 20 (14:13)
Mladšie dorastenky
8A-35 5. kolo
MHK Bytča - HK Slávia Partizánske
 
8A-34 5. kolo
DAC Dunajská Streda -
 
8A-33 5. kolo
Malacky/Rohožník - ŠKP Bratislava
 
8A-32 5. kolo
Prešov/Vranov - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
 
8A-30 5. kolo
IUVENTA Michalovce - FHT Košice
 
8A-29 5. kolo
HC SPORTA Hlohovec - HC Tatran Stupava
 
Starší dorastenci
17:00 hod. 5A-30 5. kolo HK Slavoj Trebišov - THA Martin 45 : 14
18:00 hod. 5. kolo
HáO TJ Slovan Modra - Tatran Prešov
25 : 38
18:00 hod. 5. kolo
HC SPORTA Hlohovec - MŠK Považská Bystrica
26 : 33
18:00 hod. 5. kolo
HK Košice - ŠKP Bratislava
29 : 34
18:00 hod. 5. kolo
- HK Agro Topoľčany
 
18:00 hod. 5. kolo
Záhoráci Stupava-Malacky - MHC Štart Nové Zámky
 

Kalendár

< október 2021 >
Pon Uto Str Štv Pia Sob Ned
    
1
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
18
19
20
21
24
25
26
27
28
29
31
Rozpis zápasov po kliknutí na deň.
 

Partneri

Tréningy - Prípravka

Tréning minihádzaná

ZŠ Krónera - St:14,45-16,00

ZŠ Krónera - Pia:14,00-16,00

ZŠ Nade Hejnej - Po:14,15-16,15

ZŠ Nade Hejnej - Pia:14,00-16,00

ZŠ Evanjelická - Ut:13,30-15,30

ZŠ Mudroňa - Ut:13,30-15,30

ZŠ Zelinovej - Po:14,00-16,00

THA Martin

THA s.r.o.
Gorkého 2, 036 01 Martin
tel.: +421 907 833 581
e-mail: thamartin@thamartin.sk